Singlemode Duplex

Below is Cherry & White’s duplex range of singlemode fibre optic cable, they can be supplied in various lengths, terminated with a range of connectors and unbranded. All of our cables are classified as Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH).

Part No Description
SCSC09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - SC Yellow 1m 2.8mm LSZH
SCSC09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - SC Yellow 2m 2.8mm LSZH
SCSC09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - SC Yellow 3m 2.8mm LSZH
SCSC09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - SC Yellow 5m 2.8mm LSZH
SCSC09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - SC Yellow 10m 2.8mm LSZH
SCST09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - ST Yellow 1m 2.8mm LSZH
SCST09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - ST Yellow 2m 2.8mm LSZH
SCST09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - ST Yellow 3m 2.8mm LSZH
SCST09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - ST Yellow 5m 2.8mm LSZH
SCST09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex SC - ST Yellow 10m 2.8mm LSZH
STST09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex ST - ST Yellow 1m 2.8mm LSZH
STST09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex ST - ST Yellow 2m 2.8mm
STST09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex ST - ST Yellow 3m 2.8mm LSZH
STST09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex ST - ST Yellow 5m 2.8mm LSZH
STST09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex ST - ST Yellow 10m 2.8mm LSZH
FCFC09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - FC Yellow 1m 2.8mm LSZH
FCFC09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - FC Yellow 2m 2.8mm LSZH
FCFC09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - FC Yellow 3m 2.8mm LSZH
FCFC09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - FC Yellow 5m 2.8mm LSZH
FCFC09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - FC Yellow 10m 2.8mm LSZH
FCSC09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - SC Yellow 1m 2.8mm LSZH
FCSC09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - SC Yellow 2m 2.8mm LSZH
FCSC09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - SC Yellow 3m 2.8mm LSZH
FCSC09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - SC Yellow 5m 2.8mm LSZH
FCSC09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - SC Yellow 10m 2.8mm LSZH
FCST09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - ST Yellow 1m 2.8mm LSZH
FCST09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - ST Yellow 2m 2.8mm LSZH
FCST09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - ST Yellow 3m 2.8mm LSZH
FCST09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - ST Yellow 5m 2.8mm LSZH
FCST09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - ST Yellow 10m 2.8mm LSZH
LCLC09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Yellow 1m 2mm LSZH
LCLC09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Yellow 2m 2mm LSZH
LCLC09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Yellow 3m 2mm LSZH
LCLC09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Yellow 5m 2mm LSZH
LCLC09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Yellow 10m 2mm LSZH
LCST09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - ST Yellow 1m 2mm LSZH
LCST09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - ST Yellow 2m 2mm LSZH
LCST09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - ST Yellow 3m 2mm LSZH
LCST09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - ST Yellow 5m 2mm LSZH
LCST09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - ST Yellow 10m 2mm LSZH
LCSC09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - SC Yellow 1m 2mm LSZH
LCSC09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - SC Yellow 2m 2mm LSZH
LCSC09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - SC Yellow 3m 2mm LSZH
LCSC09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - SC Yellow 5m 2mm LSZH
LCSC09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex LC - SC Yellow 10m 2mm LSZH
FCLC09DYE1 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - LC Yellow 1m 2mm LSZH
FCLC09DYE2 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - LC Yellow 2m 2mm LSZH
FCLC09DYE3 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - LC Yellow 3m 2mm LSZH
FCLC09DYE5 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - LC Yellow 5m 2mm LSZH
FCLC09DYE10 Patchcord Singlemode Duplex FC - LC Yellow 10m 2mm LSZH

Request A Quote

Name:*
E-mail:*
Contact Number*
Company Name
Product*
Quantity Required*
Comments:*
Type the characters you see here: